CK Tools Glue Sticks 200mm x 11mm Pack Of 25

CK 20 X Glue Sticks 200mm x 11mm T6219 025

CK Tools Glue Sticks 200mm x 11mm Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

C.K T6219 025 Glue Sticks, White, 200 x 11 mm, Set of 25 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.28
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Mitsubishi CK-D868 10x15 or 15x20 for Printer Mitsubishi CP D80 DW / CP D90DW
£107.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING ESTREMA GT HLT FOR AUDI RS 6 III SERIE 10X20 5X112 SA 4CK
£597.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR HYUNDAI KONA 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR 5CK
£234.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AEZ PORTO BLACK 9X20 5X112 BLACK MATT 3CK
£286.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools Glue Sticks 200mm x 11mm Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Brand: CK Tools / EAN: 5013969979688 / GTIN: 0793518946129 / Length: 200 mm / UPC: 0793518946129 / MPN: T6219 025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9012041227 / Weight: 500 g
£13.94
ebay.co.uk