CK 24Pcs Metric 1/2" Deep Socket/Standard Socket Set with Ratchet 12 point T4662

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Free Delivery

CK 24Pcs Metric 1/2" Deep Socket/Standard Socket Set with Ratchet 12 point T4662

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.49
Free Delivery

CK 24Pcs Metric 1/2" Deep Socket/Standard Socket Set with Ratchet 12 point T4662

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.50
Free Delivery

Socket Set, 1/2", 24 pcs

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

Socket Set, 1/2", 24 pcs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools Ck T4662 24 Piece Metric Socket Set With Ratchet

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Socket Set, 1/2", 24 pcs

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Socket Set, 1/2", 24 pcs

In stock
£90.09
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4662 Socket Set, 1/2", 24 pcs

Unknown
£101.90
• 1
• 2
CK 24Pcs Metric 1/2" Deep Socket/Standard Socket Set with Ratchet 12 point T4662

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 24 / Size: Mix / Manufacturer Part Number: T4662 / UPC: 5013969246438 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: T4662 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18048881508 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Brand: CK Tools / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5013969246438 / GTIN: 5013969246438 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£81.48
ebay.co.uk