C.K T4519 Quick Change Bit/Drill Set

CK 27 Piece Quick Change Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

Used Offers from

C.K T4519 Quick Change Bit/Drill Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools T4519 Quick Change Bit & Drill Set

Unknown
£24.18

CK Tools T4519 Quick Change Bit & Drill Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

C.K Tools T-Handle Torx Key Set 7 Piece, Long Reach Star Wrenches, Chrome Vanadium Tips, Anti Slip PVC Grip, C45 Steel Shafts, Sizes T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40, Mechanics, Workshop Engineers CK T4419
£22.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Cabin Pollen Filter V27-30-0003 - Fits IVECO DAILY / CITY / LINE
£19.57
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snowsuit Women's One-Piece Waterproof Ski Suit Women's One-Piece Snowsuit Winter Ski Overall Warm Outdoor Snow Jumpsuit Long Jumpsuit with Hood and Zip Ski Suit Snowboard Jacket, pink, L
£26.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
C.K T4519 Quick Change Bit/Drill Set

Cheapest offer

Simple, quick change of drill accessories by click release Swap from drill to screwdriver bit with out re-chucking Saving time and effort 3/8-inch hex shaft, Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£19.79
amazon.co.uk