CK 28 Piece 1/4" Drive Multi Point Socket, Mini Ratchet & Screwdriver Set, T4654

CK Tools T4654 28 Piece Pocket Socket Set 1/4" Drive

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £25.49

CK 28 Piece 1/4" Drive Multi Point Socket, Mini Ratchet & Screwdriver Set, T4654

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4654 28 Piece Pocket Socket Set 1/4" Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4654 Pocket Socket Set 1/4" 28 pieces

Unknown
£55.67

1/4" Pocket Socket Set, 28 Piece - CK TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

CK 28 Piece 1/4" Drive Multi Point Socket, Mini Ratchet & Screwdriver Set, T4654

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: 12 Point Multi Drive / Number of Pieces: 28 / Size: 10mm / Manufacturer Part Number: T4654 / UPC: 5013969067743 / Drive Type: 12 Point Multi Drive / MPN: T4654 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17042960772 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Brand: CK Tools / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5013969067743 / GTIN: 5013969067743 / Set or Single Item: Set / Tools Included: Sockets
£35.49
ebay.co.uk