CK 5 Pce Multi Cutter Anvil Set For Plastic Conduit,Pipe,Trunking,Tube,PVC,T2240

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.80
Free Delivery

CK Tools T2240 Multi Cutters

Unknown
£43.61

C.K Tools T2240 Ratchet Action Multi Cutter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.48
Free Delivery

C.K Tools T2240 Ratchet Action Multi Cutter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

CK Tools C.k Tools Multi Cutters + Anvils 6 Piece Set Pvc Hose Wire Pipe Cutter T2240

1-3 working days
£49.50
Delivery from £6.00

CK Tools T2240 Multi-Function Trunking Pipe Conduit Cutter & 5 Anvils

£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

C.K T4729 Triton XLS 1000V Screwdriver Set SL/PZ (5 Pieces)
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK 5 Pce Glow Dextro VDE 1000v Insulated Slim Pozi/Slot Screwdriver Set,T49283PD
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK 5 Pce Multi Cutter Anvil Set For Plastic Conduit,Pipe,Trunking,Tube,PVC,T2240
£41.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avit CK 3 Pce VDE 1000v Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Pliers,AV06051
£36.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADP153020 Clutch kit
£175.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK 5 Pce Multi Cutter Anvil Set For Plastic Conduit,Pipe,Trunking,Tube,PVC,T2240

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Pipe Cutter / Tool Type: Cutters / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: OkoAAOSw1shhBk7m / UPC: 5053485015330 / MPN: T2240 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26011375601 / ProductTitle: CK Tools T2240 Multi Pipe Cutter Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: CK Tools / Type: Pipe Cutter / EAN: 5013969062847 / GTIN: 5013969062847 / Model: T2240 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£41.80
ebay.co.uk