CK Dextro SLIM VDE Insulated Pozi, Slot, Phillips,Modulo Screwdrivers SLIM Blade

Used Offers from

CK Dextro SLIM VDE Insulated Pozi, Slot, Phillips,Modulo Screwdrivers SLIM Blade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 100mm Thin, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, for Recessed Screws, 10,000v Tested, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49243-1

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

CK Tools Dextro VDE Slim Screwdrivers Stubby, Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 100mm Thin, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, for Recessed Screws, 10,000v Tested, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49243-1

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 100mm Thin, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, for Recessed Screws, 10,000v Tested, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49243-1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.31
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools T49243-1 Dextro VDE Slim Screwdriver PZ1 x 100 mm

Unknown
£13.49

CK T49243-1 Dextro VDE PZ1 x 100mm Slim Screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 100mm Thin, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, for Recessed Screws, 10,000v Tested, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49243-1

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 100mm Thin, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, for Recessed Screws, 10,000v Tested, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49243-1

In stock
£17.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CK Tools Ck T49246 Dextro Vde Ultra Slim Modulo Screwdriver
£21.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CK Tools Ck T49242-2 Dextro Vde Ph2 X 125mm Slim Screwdriver
£20.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CK Dextro SLIM VDE Insulated Pozi, Slot, Phillips,Modulo Screwdrivers SLIM Blade

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: 1000v / Sub-Type: Mixed Screwdriver Set / Type: Screw Driver / Drive Style: Slotted Phillips Pozi / Manufacturer: CK Tools / Screwdriver Size: Pozi: PZ1x100mm Dextro Slim / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany
£10.25
ebay.co.uk