CK Tools MA2731 Magma Knife Holder

CK Magma MA2731 Knife Holder. Official UK C.K Stockist

CK Tools MA2731 Magma Knife Holder

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.73

C.K Magma Trimming Knife Holder for Tool Belt, Cut-Proof Knife Holster for Electricians, Carpet Fitters and Tradesmen, Small Storage Sheath for Tool Belts, Work Safety Pouch, MA2731 by CK Tools

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.92
Delivery from £4.49

C.K Magma Trimming Knife Holder for Tool Belt, Cut-Proof Knife Holster for Electricians, Carpet Fitters and Tradesmen, Small Storage Sheath for Tool Belts, Work Safety Pouch, MA2731 by CK Tools

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Trimming Knife Holder for Tool Belt, Cut-Proof Knife Holster for Electricians, Carpet Fitters and Tradesmen, Small Storage Sheath for Tool Belts, Work Safety Pouch, MA2731 by CK Tools

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools Ck Ma2731 Magma Bladed Tool Holder

1-3 working days
£15.22
Delivery from £6.00

C.K Magma Trimming Knife Holder for Tool Belt, Cut-Proof Knife Holster for Electricians, Carpet Fitters and Tradesmen, Small Storage Sheath for Tool Belts, Work Safety Pouch, MA2731 by CK Tools

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

CK MA2731 Magma Knife Holder

2-3 days
£17.78
Free Delivery

MA2731 Ck Magma Knife Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

CK Tools MA2731 Magma Knife Holder

Cheapest offer

C-K-Magma-Knife-Holder-CK-Tools-MA2731-p-Cut-proof-plastic-reinforced-pocket-Convenient-storage-for-spare-blades-Strong-belt-clip-to-hook-onto-trousers-belt-or-loop-to-allow-use-with-tool-belts-up-to-75-mm-wide-Suitable-for-most-common-trimming-knifes-Dimensions-84-x-70-x-67-mm-Weight-83g-p-CK-Tools-MA2731-Magma-Knife-Holder
£10.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)