C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

CK Magma Test Equipment Case Plus

C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.45
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.45
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

In stock
£57.50
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

C.K Magma MA2641 Test equipment case plus tool bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.25
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

In stock
£65.93
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

In stock
£66.72
Free Delivery

CK MA2641 Test Equipment Case Plus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
C.K Magma Test Equipment Tool Case Plus, Technician's All-in-One Tools and Equipment Bag, Heavy Duty Toolbox, Electricians Storage, Tool Bags, Electrician Tool Box, Toolbag, MA2641 by CK Tools

Cheapest offer

All-in-One Tool & Test Equipment Storage: Keep all your tools and equipment neatly organized with 27 pockets and holders. Waterproof & Crackproof: 100% waterproof and crackproof polymer base protects your tools from water, dirt, and wear. Heavy-Duty Construction: Made from durable polyester with reinforced zips for a secure and long-lasting solution. Features a heavy-duty, lockable zip system for extra security and peace of mind. Integrated Trolley Strap: For easy transport, this case includes a built-in trolley strap for effortless movement. Dimensions: 220 x 360 x 240 mm (H x W x D), Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£55.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour
£48.60
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CK Magma MA2638 Electrical Test Meter Equipment Case & Tool Bag + Shoulder Strap
£48.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools Ck Ma2650 Technicians Wheeled Case
£123.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ck Magma - MA2638 - Test Equipment And Tool Holder Case
£61.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ck T5600 Mighty Scope Inspection Camera
£117.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery