CK Tools 5 Piece Ratchet Multifunction Cutter & Anvil Set T2240

CK Multifunction CutterAnvil Ratchet -T2240

CK Tools 5 Piece Ratchet Multifunction Cutter & Anvil Set T2240

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.61
Free Delivery

C.K Tools T2240 Ratchet Action Multi Cutter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.48
Free Delivery

CK Tools 5 Piece Ratchet Multifunction Cutter & Anvil Set T2240

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Stainless Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: OkoAAOSw1shhBk7m / UPC: 5054605809709 / MPN: T2240 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26011375601 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: CK Tools T2240 Multi Pipe Cutter Set / Brand: CK Tools / Type: Pipe Cutter / EAN: 5013969062847 / GTIN: 5054605809709 / Model: T2240 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£43.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.