CK Tools 424011 Hole Saw 40mm

CK Pro Cobalt Hole Saw 40mm

CK Tools 424011 Hole Saw 40mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.04

C.K 424011 40mm Hole Saw

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49
CK Tools 424011 Hole Saw 40mm

Cheapest offer

C.K Hole Saws - CK Tools 424011, Professional quality HSS bi-metal holesaw with hardened vari-pitch teeth for fast clean cutting of holes in steel, stainless steel, die cast metals, nail embedded wood, hardwood floors, plywood, plastics etc. CK Tools 424011 Hole Saw 40mm
£15.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

CK Tools T3220 Vorteck Pro Cobalt Quick Change Compact Arbor
£9.85
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3202A 040 Pro Cobalt Sheet Steel Hole Saw 40mm
£29.11
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3202A 032 Pro Cobalt Sheet Steel Hole Saw 32mm
£25.55
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3202A 020 Pro Cobalt Sheet Steel Hole Saw 20mm
£22.37
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3202A 025 Pro Cobalt Sheet Steel Hole Saw 25mm
£23.44
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)