C.K Tools Snip n’ Grip Cable Tie Cutter & Holder - FOD Engineered Head - Retain Cut Ends - High-Carbon Steel - Flush Cut for 2.5/3.6/4.8mm Ties, Professional Drop Prevention Tool, CK T2241

CK T2241 Snip 'N' Grip Cable Tie Cutter and Holder

Used Offers from

C.K Tools Snip n’ Grip Cable Tie Cutter & Holder - FOD Engineered Head - Retain Cut Ends - High-Carbon Steel - Flush Cut for 2.5/3.6/4.8mm Ties, Professional Drop Prevention Tool, CK T2241

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.37
Free Delivery

CK Tools T2241 SNIP n GRIP Cable Tie Cutter and Holder

Unknown
£77.68

CK T2241 Snip 'N' Grip Cable Tie Cutter and Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.50
GBP 78.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K Tools Snip n’ Grip Cable Tie Cutter & Holder - FOD Engineered Head - Retain Cut Ends - High-Carbon Steel - Flush Cut for 2.5/3.6/4.8mm Ties, Professional Drop Prevention Tool, CK T2241

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

CK SNIP n GRIP Cable Tie Cutter and Holder - T2241

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

C.K Tools Snip n’ Grip Cable Tie Cutter & Holder - FOD Engineered Head - Retain Cut Ends - High-Carbon Steel - Flush Cut for 2.5/3.6/4.8mm Ties, Professional Drop Prevention Tool, CK T2241

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T2241 Snip n' Grip Cable Tie Cutter and Captivator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SNIP N GRIP , Cable Tie Cutter and Holder - 2.5 mm, 3.6 mm, 4.8 mm - T2241

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.59
Free Delivery

C.K Tools Snip n’ Grip Cable Tie Cutter & Holder - FOD Engineered Head - Retain Cut Ends - High-Carbon Steel - Flush Cut for 2.5/3.6/4.8mm Ties, Professional Drop Prevention Tool, CK T2241

Cheapest offer

FOD ENGINEERED - Only cable tie cutter on the market that also retains cut ends, preventing dropped debris in safety-critical environments such as aerospace, rail, and manufacturing. PRECISION FLUSH CUTTING - High-carbon steel, precision-machined head delivers clean cuts on 2.5mm, 3.6mm, and 4.8mm plastic cable ties without burrs, meeting professional finish requirements. SECURE RETENTION SYSTEM - Encapsulating jaw design grips the severed tie head for safe disposal, eliminating Foreign Object Debris (FOD) hazards. CABLE LOOM PROTECTION - Special cutting profile prevents damage to adjacent wires in dense harnesses, ensuring electrical integrity in critical applications. ERGONOMIC HIGH-VISIBILITY HANDLES - Soft-touch grips reduce operator fatigue and improve visibility for quick retrieval in busy work areas., Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£67.37
amazon.co.uk