C.K Tools 2-in-1 Deburring and Scribe Tool, 2 HSS Deburr Tips, 1 HSS Scribing Tip, Pocket Clip, Internal Storage, Black Oxide Finish, For Metal Plastic Pipe Edge Marking, Aluminium Body, CK T2281

CK T2281 Pen Style Pocket Copper Plastic Metal Pipe Deburrer Reamer & Scriber

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

C.K Tools 2-in-1 Deburring and Scribe Tool, 2 HSS Deburr Tips, 1 HSS Scribing Tip, Pocket Clip, Internal Storage, Black Oxide Finish, For Metal Plastic Pipe Edge Marking, Aluminium Body, CK T2281

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools Pen Style Pocket Copper Plastic Metal Pipe Deburrer Scribe Reamer,T2281

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

C.K Tools 2-in-1 Deburring and Scribe Tool, 2 HSS Deburr Tips, 1 HSS Scribing Tip, Pocket Clip, Internal Storage, Black Oxide Finish, For Metal Plastic Pipe Edge Marking, Aluminium Body, CK T2281

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

C.K Tools 2-in-1 Deburring and Scribe Tool, 2 HSS Deburr Tips, 1 HSS Scribing Tip, Pocket Clip, Internal Storage, Black Oxide Finish, For Metal Plastic Pipe Edge Marking, Aluminium Body, CK T2281

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

CK tools T2281 Deburring Tool and Scribe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
C.K Tools 2-in-1 Deburring and Scribe Tool, 2 HSS Deburr Tips, 1 HSS Scribing Tip, Pocket Clip, Internal Storage, Black Oxide Finish, For Metal Plastic Pipe Edge Marking, Aluminium Body, CK T2281

Cheapest offer

2-IN-1 DEBURRER & SCRIBER - Combines two essential functions in one compact tool, removing burrs from edges and pipework while also marking precise layout lines. INTEGRATED TIP STORAGE - Screw-top handle houses two spare HSS deburring tips and one HSS scribing tip, reducing downtime and the risk of losing accessories. DURABLE HIGH-SPEED STEEL - Precision-ground HSS tips with black oxide finish deliver long-lasting service life and consistent performance under professional use. COMPACT AND PORTABLE - Lightweight aluminium body with secure pocket clip provides convenient access for tradespeople working on site or in workshops. KIT CONTENTS - Includes 1 aluminium-bodied tool, 2 interchangeable HSS deburring tips, and 1 HSS scribing tip, all stored neatly within the handle.
£14.45
amazon.co.uk