CK T4443M Ball End Hexagon Allen Keys Set 1.5-10mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

C.K T4443M Metric Ball End Hexagon Key Clip Set,1.5-10mm

In stock
£17.56
Delivery from £3.50

CK Tools Ball End Hexagon Key Metric Set Of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Delivery from £3.50

C.K T4443M Metric Ball End Hexagon Key Clip Set,1.5-10mm

In stock
£18.15
Delivery from £6.99

CK T4443M Ball End Hex Allen Key Metric Set Of 10

1-2 days
£18.82
Delivery from £3.50

CK Tools T4443M Ball End Hexagon Key Metric Set Of 10

Unknown
£18.82

CK Tools T4443M Ball End Hexagon Key Metric Set Of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
GBP 19.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K T4443M Metric Ball End Hexagon Key Clip Set,1.5-10mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

C.K T4443M Metric Ball End Hexagon Key Clip Set,1.5-10mm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

CK T4443M Ball End Hexagon Allen Keys Set 1.5-10mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 10 / Size: 1.5 mm / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 5013969121407 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: T4443M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1504294879 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ck Tools T4443M Ball End Hexagon Key Metric Set of 10 / Colour: Alloy Steel / Brand: Carl Kammerling - CK / Type: Hexagon Key / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5013969121407 / GTIN: 5013969121407 / Item Height: Chrome / Model: T4443M / Features: Bit Holder / Item Weight: 59 g
£16.70
ebay.co.uk