C.K Threaded Male Tap to Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" Brass, Outside Taps to Garden Hosepipe Adapter Attachments, Metal Hosepipe Connectors & Fittings, Outdoor Watering Systems Accessories, G7916 75

Ck Tap Connector Threaded M 3/4IN

Used Offers from

C.K Threaded Male Tap to Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" Brass, Outside Taps to Garden Hosepipe Adapter Attachments, Metal Hosepipe Connectors & Fittings, Outdoor Watering Systems Accessories, G7916 75

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

C.K Threaded Male Tap to Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" Brass, Outside Taps to Garden Hosepipe Adapter Attachments, Metal Hosepipe Connectors & Fittings, Outdoor Watering Systems Accessories, G7916 75

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.45
Delivery from £4.49

C.K Threaded Male Tap to Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" Brass, Outside Taps to Garden Hosepipe Adapter Attachments, Metal Hosepipe Connectors & Fittings, Outdoor Watering Systems Accessories, G7916 75

£10.60
Delivery from £4.49

CK G7916 75 Watering Systems Internal Threaded Connector 3/4"

3-5 days
£13.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

CK Tools G7918 1/2" Brass Two Way Tap Connector Water Hose
£22.07
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
C.K G7915 50 Threaded Female Tap Connector, Gold, 1/2-Inch
£15.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CK Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Standard bore 20-30mm
£13.59
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools G7918 1/2" Brass Two Way Tap Connector Water Hose
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K Threaded Male Tap to Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" Brass, Outside Taps to Garden Hosepipe Adapter Attachments, Metal Hosepipe Connectors & Fittings, Outdoor Watering Systems Accessories, G7916 75

Cheapest offer

Threaded male connector 3/4" for threaded taps Screwed onto the tap, the connector provides a quick coupling to the system Solid brass - tough & corrosion resistant Ball bearing locking - secure & hardwearing More robust than plastic systems, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£7.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk