CK Tools 424037 Hole Saw Arbor With 8mm Shaft For 14-30mm Hole Saws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.83

C.K 424037 8mm Arbor Shaft

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.78
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools 424037 Starrett Pattern 8mm 5/16" Hex Shaft Holesaw Arbor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
CK Tools 424037 Hole Saw Arbor With 8mm Shaft For 14-30mm Hole Saws

Cheapest offer

C-K-Hole-Saw-Arbor-With-8mm-Shaft-For-14-30mm-Hole-Saws-CK-Tools-424037-p-Hole-saw-arbour-for-use-with-C-K-holesaws-up-to-30mm-8mm-hexagonal-drive-shaft-Supplied-with-replaceable-1-4-HSS-pilot-drill-p-CK-Tools-424037-Hole-Saw-Arbor-With-8mm-Shaft-For-14-30mm-Hole-Saws
£9.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)