CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm (2)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K 430005 Small Ferrules Crimping Plier

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.13
Free Delivery

C.K 430005 Small Ferrules Crimping Plier

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Small Ferrules 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
GBP 30.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K 430005 Small Ferrules Crimping Plier

In stock
£34.20
Free Delivery

CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Boot Lace Ferrules 0.25-2.5mm 145mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Boot Lace Ferrules 0.25-2.5mm 145mm

2-3 days
£37.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

430005 Tool: insulated ferrules 0.25-2.5mm² C.K. for clamping
Delivery from £17.47
CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm (2)

Cheapest offer

Type: Crimping Tool / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: 430005
£24.99
ebay.co.uk