CK Tools 430007 Ratchet Cable Cutters 190mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.77

Best Price Square CUTTER, CABLE, RATCHET, HEAVY DUTY 430007 By CK TOOLS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

C.K. Tools Ratchet Cable Cutter 32mm Diameter 430007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.60
Free Delivery

Best Price Square CUTTER, CABLE, RATCHET, HEAVY DUTY 430007 By CK TOOLS

£169.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools 430007 Ratchet Cable Cutters 190mm

2-3 days
£225.88
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Compact Ratchet Cable Cutter - CK TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.39
Free Delivery

CK Tools 430007 Ratchet Cable Cutters 190mm

Cheapest offer

C-K-Ratchet-Cable-Cutters-190mm-CK-Tools-430007-p-A-compact-heavy-duty-cutter-with-ratchet-mechanism-for-effortlessly-cutting-cable-Featuring-high-quality-chrome-molybdenum-profiled-steel-blade-for-easy-cutting-of-hard-drawn-copper-aluminium-cable-or-200-pair-communications-cable-Full-ratching-cycle-for-easy-use-Integral-locking-mechanism-and-anti-slip-handles-for-safety-Not-for-use-on-steel-armoured-cable-p-CK-Tools-430007-Ratchet-Cable-Cutters-190mm
£159.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)