CK Tools 430008 Wire Cable Snips 165mm 6.5"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K 430008 Cable Snip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.77
Free Delivery

CK Tools 430008 Cable Snips 170mm

Unknown
£21.17

CK Tools 430008 165mm (6 1/2") 10mm Wire Copper Alloy Cable Snips Cutter Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K 430008 Cable Snip

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

CK Tools 430008 Wire Cable Snips 165mm 6.5"

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Stainless Steel / Type: Cable Cutter / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Model: 430008 / Handle Material: Plastic
£18.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.