CK Tools 481002 Sabretooth Saw 2nd Fix 22" 11TPI

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.83

C.K 8100 Sabretooth Saw 22in Second Fix 11 Teeth 12 Points

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools 481002 Sabretooth Saw 2nd Fix 22" 11 Teeth 12 Points

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K 8100 Sabretooth Saw 22in Second Fix 11 Teeth 12 Points

In stock
£30.99
Delivery from £9.00
CK Tools 481002 Sabretooth Saw 2nd Fix 22" 11TPI

Cheapest offer

CK Sabretooth First Fix and Second Fix Saws - CK Tools 481002, Second fix Sabretooth Saw from the CK 8100 Series. CK Tools 481002 Sabretooth Saw 2nd Fix 22" 11TPI
£17.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)