CK 495003 Automatic Cable Tie Fastening / Tensioning Gun 2.4-4.8mm

CK Tools Cable Tie Gun

CK 495003 Automatic Cable Tie Fastening / Tensioning Gun 2.4-4.8mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools Cable Tie Gun

£20.01
Delivery from £3.50

CK Tools 495003 Cable Tie Gun

Unknown
£23.56

CK Tools 495003 Cable Tie Gun for 2.4 TO 4.8mm Diameter Cable Ties

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
CK 495003 Automatic Cable Tie Fastening / Tensioning Gun 2.4-4.8mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Cable Tie Cutter / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 2.2-4.8mm / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: 495003 / Material: Glass Fibre reinforced polyamide / Features: Automatic
£16.99
ebay.co.uk