CK Tools G7913 Watering Systems Water Stop Connector

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.93

Hose Connector - Automatic Water Stop Type

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
Free Delivery

CK CEKA 7913 BRASS INTERLOCK GARDEN HOSE WATER STOP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

CK Tools G7913 Watering Systems Water Stop Connector

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

Brass Water Stop Connector Gold 1/2 Inch Hose Fitting Watering System Garden

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.02
Free Delivery
CK Tools G7913 Watering Systems Water Stop Connector

Cheapest offer

C-K-Watering-Systems-Water-Stop-Connector-CK-Tools-G7913-p-Tough-and-corrosion-free-brass-construction-Easy-to-use-pull-release-mechanism-Secure-screw-down-hose-connection-Breaking-the-connection-automatically-cuts-off-the-flow-of-water-Ideal-for-use-with-interchangeable-accessories-such-as-sprinklers-nozzles-spray-guns-etc-p-CK-Tools-G7913-Watering-Systems-Water-Stop-Connector
£10.93
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)