CK Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Standard bore 20-30mm

Used Offers from

CK Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Standard bore 20-30mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK Tools G7928 Watering Systems Tap Adaptor Smooth 20-30mm Diameter

Unknown
£13.88

CK Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Large bore 20-30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
GBP 15.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Large bore 20-30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Large Bore 20-30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

C.K Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Large Bore 20-30mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

C.K Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Large Bore 20-30mm

£16.70
Free Delivery

C.k Tools G7928 Watering Systems Tap Adapt Er Smooth 20-30mm Diameter

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

C.K 7928 Watering Systems Tap Adapter Smooth 20-30mm Diameter

1 day
£20.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

C.K 7928 Watering Systems Tap Adapter Smooth 20-30mm Diameter, Black/Gold, Black/Gold
£19.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CK Tools G7928 Brass Tap Union Connector Garden Water Hose Standard bore 20-30mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Tap Connector / Item Height: 20-30mm / Item Diameter: 20-30mm / Manufacturer: CK Tools / Number of Outlets: 1 / Material: Brass
£13.59
ebay.co.uk