CK Tools Pipe Cutter 3-30mm T2231A #B3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

C.K T2231A Pipe Cutters Black Aluminium Body 3-30mm with Spare Wheel

Unknown
£23.93
CK Tools Pipe Cutter 3-30mm T2231A #B3

Cheapest offer

Brand: CK / Item: Hand Tools / Type: Pipe cutters / EAN: 5013969980202 / GTIN: 5013969980202 / UPC: 5013969980202 / MPN: T2231A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1804296067 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£11.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CK G7626 30 Pro-Flex Garden Hose Pipe 3/4" x 30m
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK G7625 15 Pro-Flex Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" x 15m
£37.44
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Multi Flex Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Yellow
£51.23
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK G7625 75 Pro-Flex Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" x 75m
£166.18
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools G7626 50 Pro-Flex Hose Pipe 3/4"x50m
£201.60
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)