Ck Tools - Precision Esd Desoldering Pump

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.26
Delivery from £6.00

CK T6103A Precision ESD De Soldering Pump Tool

1-2 days
£41.66
Free Delivery

CK Tools T6103A ESD Desoldering Tool

Unknown
£44.93

Similar products

CK Tools T4845 09 Precision Ceramic Trimmer Slotted 0.9mm
£22.26
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3780EF Precision Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut 110mm
£48.60
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
C.K Classic T3780F 110mm Precision Side Cutter Full Flush Cut
£46.01
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T2341D Precision Tweezer ESD 110mm - 5.SA
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
C.K T2307 145mm Universal Tweezers
£12.42
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Ck Tools - Precision Esd Desoldering Pump

Cheapest offer

Large capacity Desoldering Pump which has been specifically designed to be used for ESD Safe antistatic areas, and can easily be adjusted for stronger or softer action depending on the user's needs.Capacity 7,7 cm³Metal bodyNozzle made of Carbon SteelNozzle is heat resistant up to 200° CLength including nozzle: 195 mmØ 20 mmManufactured according to DIN EN 61340 5.1 & 5.2Desolder Tool Type: Pump.
£41.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)