CK Tools ST Softech Metric Tape 8m 26.2ft T3442M 8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T3442M 8 Softech Tape 8m

Unknown
£21.76

Best Price Square TAPE MEASURE, SOFTECH, 8M, METRIC T3442M 8 By CK TOOLS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.35
Free Delivery

CK Tools T3442M 8 Softech Tape 8m

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery
CK Tools ST Softech Metric Tape 8m 26.2ft T3442M 8

Cheapest offer

Type: Measuring Tape / System of Measurement: Metric / Tape Length: 8 metres / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Model: CK Tools ST Softech / Features: Belt Clip / Colour: Black
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CK Tools ST Softech Metric Tape 8m 26.2ft T3442M 8
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4343M/12ST Combination Spanner Metric Set Of 12
£61.78
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4344M7ST - Metric Ratchet Spanner Set 7 Piece
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/4 Inch TX Bit T8, 25 mm, S2 5 Stà ¼ ck
£4.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CK Tools T4343M/10ST Combination Spanner Metric Set Of 10
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery