CK Tools T0940 22 Wood Saw Sabretooth Trade 22" / 9 tpi - Fine Cut Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.74

C.K T0940 22 Sabretooth Fine Cut Tade Saw,Yellow,20-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.93
Delivery from £4.49

C.K T0940 22 Sabretooth Fine Cut Tade Saw,Yellow,20-Inch

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

C.K Sabretooth 22” Fine Cut Hand Saw

2-3 days
£19.28
Free Delivery
CK Tools T0940 22 Wood Saw Sabretooth Trade 22" / 9 tpi - Fine Cut Saw

Cheapest offer

C-K-Sabretooth-Fine-Cut-Wood-Saws-CK-Tools-T0940-22-p-This-Sabretooth-Trade-fine-cut-wood-saw-from-C-K-offers-a-level-of-comfort-speed-and-durability-usually-associated-only-with-the-highest-grade-saws-p-CK-Tools-T0940-22-Wood-Saw-Sabretooth-Trade-22-9-tpi-Fine-Cut-Saw
£11.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)