CK Tools T2945-22 Fast4 Access Wood Drill Bit 22 mm

Used Offers from

CK Tools T2945-22 Fast4 Access Wood Drill Bit 22 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.12

CK Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit Fast4Wood | Fast4Access Range 16mm-32mm 1/4" Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.11
Free Delivery

C.K Fast4 Access Wood Drill Bit 22 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.66
Delivery from £4.49

CK Ultra Stubby Fast4Access Wood Auger Drill Bit 1/4" Shank Choose 16mm To 25mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

CK T2945 Stubby Fast4Access Wood Auger Drill Bit 1/4" Shank Choose 16mm To 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

CK Tools T2945-22 Fast4 Access Wood Drill Bit 22 mm

Cheapest offer

Fast4 Access Wood Drill Bit range - CK Tools T2945-22, This CK Tools - Fast4 Access Wood Drill bit can be used for drilling timber, chipboard, blockboard, particle board, laminated sheet and plastic. These drill bits are 50 % shorter than normal bits for better access in confined spaces. They have 4 blades offering 100% more cutting blade than a flat bit for faster drilling and optimised flute geometry for faster waste removal.The Fast4 Access wood drill bit has precision ground cutting edges with outer spur blades for a smoother cut & cleaner breakout, with a screw point that allows accurate positioning & pulls the bit through with less effort leaving clean holes. CK Tools T2945-22 Fast4 Access Wood Drill Bit 22 mm
£9.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)