CK Tools T3442M 3 Softech Tape 3m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.77

C.K T3442M 3 m Tape Measure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.11
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools T3442M 3 Softech Tape 3m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery

CK T3442M 3 Softech Tape Measure 3m Metric Only

2-3 days
£12.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

CK Tools T3442M 8 Softech Tape 8m
£16.37
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3442M 5 Softech Tape 5m
£9.72
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3442M 3 Softech Tape 3m

Cheapest offer

C.K Softech Tapes - CK Tools T3442M 3, A 3m measuring tape from CK Tools with a tough, soft-feel ABS plastic body. The tape has full lock and pause button facilities and a belt clip. CK Tools T3442M 3 Softech Tape 3m
£5.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)