CK Tools ST Softech Metric Tape 8m 26.2ft T3442M 8

CK Tools T3442M 8 Softech Tape 8m

CK Tools ST Softech Metric Tape 8m 26.2ft T3442M 8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Best Price Square TAPE MEASURE, SOFTECH, 8M, METRIC T3442M 8 By CK TOOLS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.53
Free Delivery

CK Tools T3442M 8 Softech Tape 8m

Unknown
£25.58

CK Tools T3442M 8 Softech Tape 8m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

CK T3442M 8 Softech Tape Measure 8M Metric Only

2-3 days
£28.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

CK Tools T3442M 3 Softech Tape 3m
£5.77
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T3442M 5 Softech Tape 5m
£9.72
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools ST Softech Metric Tape 8m 26.2ft T3442M 8

Cheapest offer

Tape Length: 8 metres / UPC: 5013969959659 / MPN: T3442M 8 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9043923502 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: CK Tools / Type: Measuring Tape / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5013969959659 / GTIN: 5013969959659 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: CK Tools ST Softech / Features: Belt Clip / Unit Quantity: 1
£16.99
ebay.co.uk