CK Tools T4358 Bolt Cutters - Choose Your Size - 340mm - 900mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.79
GBP 79.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4358 18 Bolt Cutters 470mm

Unknown
£95.44

C.K T4358 18 Bolt Cutter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.99
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4358 Bolt Cutters - Choose Your Size - 340mm - 900mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Bolt Cutter / Size: 450mm 18" / UPC: 5013969553505 / MPN: T4358 18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1306163009 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 1.7 Kg / Brand: CK Tools / Type: Bolt Cutters / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5013969553505 / GTIN: 5013969553505 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£79.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CK Tools T4358 Bolt Cutters - Choose Your Size - 340mm - 900mm
£157.99
GBP 157.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4358 25 Bolt Cutters 630mm
£169.34
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4358 Bolt Cutters - Choose Your Size - 340mm - 900mm
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4358 12 Bolt Cutters 300mm
£92.30
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4358 15 Bolt Cutters 380mm
£100.96
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)