CK Tools T4509 - Mixed Screwdriver Bit Set of 41 Pieces With Case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K T4509 25 mm Screwdriver Bit Set (41-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.25
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4509 Screwdriver Bit Set (25mm) 41 Piece Set

Unknown
£27.97

C.K T4509 25 mm Screwdriver Bit Set (41-Piece)

£28.45
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4509 - Mixed Screwdriver Bit Set of 41 Pieces With Case

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Number of Pieces: 41 / UPC: 5013969996623 / Drive Type: Mixed Set / MPN: T4509 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3012062792 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: CK Tools / Sub-Type: Mixed Screwdriver Set / Type: Driver & Bit Set / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5013969996623 / GTIN: 5013969996623 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£21.49
ebay.co.uk