CK Tools T4517 - Screwdriver Bit Clip Set of 7 with Holder - PZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4517 Screwdriver Bit Clip - PZ Set of 7

Unknown
£22.45

C.K T4517 PZ Screwdriver Bit, 0 V, Grey, Set of 7 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.89
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4517 Screwdriver Bit Clip - PZ Set of 7

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4517 - Screwdriver Bit Clip Set of 7 with Holder - PZ

Cheapest offer

Brand: CK Tools / Type: Bit Set / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: T4517 / MPN: T4517 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£21.49
ebay.co.uk