C.K T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", Colour Coded, 12-Pcs

CK Tools T4659 12 Piece Coloured 3/8" Sure Drive Socket & Spanner Set

C.K T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", Colour Coded, 12-Pcs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4659 12 Piece Coloured 3/8" Sure Drive Socket & Spanner Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK 12 Piece Colour Coded 3/8" Sure Drive Socket & Combination Spanner Set, T4659

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", colour coded, 12-pcs

Unknown
£73.43

CK Tools T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", colour coded, 12-pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.49
Free Delivery

C.K T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", Colour Coded, 12-Pcs

Cheapest offer

12 piece Professional colour coded socket and spanner Set 72 tooth ratchet wrench High torque 12 point sure drive sockets Contents of set: please see below, Weight: 3.33779864668 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£53.99
amazon.co.uk