CK Tools T49245-2 Dextro VDE Slim Screwdriver Modulo (Plusminus) M...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.04

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Modulo Electrical Screwdriver MOD2 x 125mm, PZ/SL Plusminus Thin, Electricians Insulated Terminal MCB Screwdrivers, Precision Grip Tip, Fuse Board Screw Driver, Hand Tools T49245-2

In stock
£17.86
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Modulo Electrical Screwdriver MOD2 x 125mm, PZ/SL Plusminus Thin, Electricians Insulated Terminal MCB Screwdrivers, Precision Grip Tip, Fuse Board Screw Driver, Hand Tools T49245-2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.86
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools Dextro VDE Slim Screwdrivers Stubby, Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Free Delivery

CK T49245-2 DextroVDE Precision Slim Screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Slim Modulo Electrical Screwdriver MOD2 x 125mm, PZ/SL Plusminus Thin, Electricians Insulated Terminal MCB Screwdrivers, Precision Grip Tip, Fuse Board Screw Driver, Hand Tools T49245-2

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

CK dextroVDE Slim Screwdriver MOD2 x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools Ck T49245-2 Dextrovde Precision Slim Screwdriver

1-3 working days
£23.47
Delivery from £6.00

T49245-2 Dextro Vde Slim Screwdriver Mod2 X 125mm

£29.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

CK Tools Ck T49246 Dextro Vde Ultra Slim Modulo Screwdriver
£21.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00

Cheapest offer

CK-Tools-T49245-2-Dextro-VDE-Slim-Modulo-2-Screwdriver-CK-Tools-T49245-2-P-The-thick-insulation-on-many-VDE-screwdrivers-often-prevents-the-screwdriver-tip-from-reaching-recessed-screw-heads-in-terminal-housings-etc-These-Dextro-VDE-rated-screwdrivers-from-CK-Tools-have-extra-slim-shafts-that-allow-them-to-reach-the-parts-that-other-VDE-screwdrivers-cannot-reach-P-CK-Tools-T49245-2-Dextro-VDE-Slim-Screwdriver-Modulo-Plusminus-MOD2-x-125-mm
£14.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)