CK Tools T5060 4 Pointing Trowel Carbon Steel Wood Grip 100mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.79

Builders 4'' Pointing Trowel 100mm in Carbon Steel with Wood Handle C.K T5060 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

C.K T5060 4 Pointing Trowel, Grey/Brown, 100 mm

In stock
£14.08
Free Delivery

C.K T5060 4 Pointing Trowel, Grey/Brown, 100 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.27
Delivery from £4.49

C.K T5060 4 Pointing Trowel, Grey/Brown, 100 mm

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery
CK Tools T5060 4 Pointing Trowel Carbon Steel Wood Grip 100mm

Cheapest offer

C.K Pointing Trowel Carbon Steel Wood Grip 100mm - CK Tools T5060 4, High carbon steel blade, hardened and taper ground for the optimum balance of strength and flexibility. Heavy duty tang welded to blade for strength and durability. Traditional easy clean wood handle. CK Tools T5060 4 Pointing Trowel Carbon Steel Wood Grip 100mm
£9.79
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

CK Tools T5060 6 Pointing Trowel Carbon Steel Wood Grip 150mm
£19.98
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)