CK Tools T5087 Glass Cutter Professional

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.42

C.K T5087 Professional Glass Cutter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.06
Delivery from £4.49

CK T5087 Glass Cutter Professional 6 Tungsten Carbide Wheel Wooden Handle

2-3 days
£14.02
Free Delivery

Professional Glass Cutter - CK TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

CK Tools T5087 Glass Cutter Professional

Cheapest offer

C-K-Glass-Cutter-Professional-CK-Tools-T5087-p-Professional-quality-for-long-life-performance-6-premium-quality-tungsten-carbide-blades-in-turret-head-Oiled-felt-washer-for-constant-lubrication-Heavy-nickel-plated-head-for-corrosion-protection-Contoured-lacquered-handle-for-comfort-p-CK-Tools-T5087-Glass-Cutter-Professional
£8.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)