CK Tools Triton XLS Magnetic Flexible Flexi Shaft Screwdriver Bit Holder T4760

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4760 TritonXLS Flexible Shafted Screwdriver

Unknown
£14.89

CK Tools Triton XLS Magnetic Flexible Flexi Shaft Screwdriver Bit Holder, T4760

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4760 Triton XLS Flexible Flexi Shafted Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

C.K T4760 Flexible Shafted Screwdriver,6 mm x 200 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

C.K T4760 Flexible Shafted Screwdriver,6 mm x 200 mm

£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

C.K T4760 Flexible Shafted Screwdriver,6 mm x 200 mm

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

CK T4760 Triton XLS Flexible Shafted Screwdriver Inser Bit Holder 6mm Hexagon

2-3 days
£20.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

C.K T4729 Triton XLS 1000V Screwdriver Set SL/PZ (5 Pieces)
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4730ESD Triton ESD Screwdriver TX Set Of 5
£42.14
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
C.K Triton XLS 1000V Screwdriver Set SL/PH (5 Pieces)
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4741SESD Triton ESD Screwdriver PH Set Of 6
£25.32
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4725-040 Triton XLS Screwdriver 4x100mm
£5.41
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
CK Tools Triton XLS Magnetic Flexible Flexi Shaft Screwdriver Bit Holder T4760

Cheapest offer

Type: Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: T4760 / Drive Type: 1/4" Bits / Features: Bit Holder, Flexible, Magnetic / Colour: Yellow
£12.71
ebay.co.uk