C.K T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver, Red/Yellow/Black, Set of 7 Piece

CK tools VDE Screwdriver Set 7pc - SL/PH T4897

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £16.99

C.K T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver, Red/Yellow/Black, Set of 7 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

CK tools VDE Screwdriver Set 7pc - SL/PH T4897

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools VDE Precision Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.23
Delivery from £3.50

C.K T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver, Red/Yellow/Black, Set of 7 Piece

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

C.K T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver, Red/Yellow/Black, Set of 7 Piece

In stock
£25.32
Free Delivery

1 Pack - CK T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver Set

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

C.K T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver, Red/Yellow/Black, Set of 7 Piece

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£29.86

Set Of 7 VDE Approved Screwdrivers - CK TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

C.K T4897 VDE Precision Screwdriver, Red/Yellow/Black, Set of 7 Piece

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically designed handle with hollow rotating cap for ease of use & precise control Premium quality chrome vanadium steel blade for exceptional strength and durability Precision machined tip for an exact screw fit & damage free screw driving VDE approved - individually tested to 10,000V for safe live working up to 1,000V Contents: each 1 piece slotted 1,5x 50 / 1,8x50 /2,0x50 /2,5x50 /3,0x50 mm - Phillips PH00x50 and PH0x50 mm, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.