CK Tools T4877XESD05 Xonic ESD Screwdriver TX05

CK Xonic ESD Torx Screwdriver T5 50mm

CK Tools T4877XESD05 Xonic ESD Screwdriver TX05

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.10

Best Price Square ELECTRONIC SCREWDRIVER ESD, TORX 5 T4877XESD05 By CK TOOLS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

CK Tools T4884X ESD Xonic ESD Screwdriver Slotted/PH Set Of 4
£26.06
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4838XESD15 XonicESD Screwdriver Hexagon 1.5x50mm
£11.28
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4877XESD05 Xonic ESD Screwdriver TX05
£9.10
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4838XESD25 XonicESD S/Driver Hexagon 2.5x60mm
£10.20
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Xonic ESD Precision Ball End Hex Screwdriver
£11.22
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools T4877XESD05 Xonic ESD Screwdriver TX05

Cheapest offer

C.K Xonic ESD Screwdriver - CK Tools T4877XESD05, Ergonomically designed handle with hollow rotating cap for ease of use and precise control. Electro Statically Dissipative to protect sensitive electronic components. Blade manufactured from premium quality chrome vanadium/molybdenum steel for strength. Tip accurately machined for the ultimate screw fit. CK Tools T4877XESD05 Xonic ESD Screwdriver TX05
£9.10
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)