Claber - Tapon End Tube 1/2 "

Claber 1/2 Inch Compression fitting End-of-line Plug … (4)

Claber - Tapon End Tube 1/2 "

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery

Claber 1/2 Inch Compression fitting End-of-line Plug … (4)

In stock
£15.35
Free Delivery

Claber 1/2 Inch Compression fitting End-of-line Plug … (10)

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Claber - Connection 1/2 "(B.S) G
£20.05
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Claber 90362 Polyethylene Pipe 15 m 1/2 Inch (13-16 mm)
£27.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 90368 White Main Tube 25 Metres 1/2-Inch Diameter
£36.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claber 1/2 Inch Automatic Coupling
£28.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 1/2 Inch Automatic Coupling
£25.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber - Tapon End Tube 1/2 "

Cheapest offer

Model Number :D99035000 Package weight: 0.04 kilograms item package dimensions: 2.5L x2.5Wx4H centimeters Item package quantity: 1.0, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Claber
£8.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk