Claber 91081 1/2” Elbow Coupling - 20pcs.

Claber 1/2 Inch Elbow Coupling - pack of 2 (10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Claber 99081 Half-Inch Elbow Hose Pipe Connector. Pack Of 20

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Claber 1/2 Inch Elbow Coupling - pack of 2 (10)

In stock
£41.16
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Claber - Connection 1/2 "(B.S) G
£20.05
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Claber 90362 Polyethylene Pipe 15 m 1/2 Inch (13-16 mm)
£27.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 90368 White Main Tube 25 Metres 1/2-Inch Diameter
£36.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claber 1/2 Inch Automatic Coupling
£28.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 1/2 Inch Automatic Coupling
£25.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Irrigation Elbow Coupling For 1/2-Inch Hose Pipes Perfectly Watertight, Manufacturer: Claber Spa
£21.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk