Claber 90357 Irrigation Drip Tube, 50 Metres In Length

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

Claber 90357 Irrigation Drip Tube, 50 Metres In Length

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.84
Delivery from £6.00

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Dripper Tube 50 Metres

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.82
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

In stock
£65.50
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

In stock
£69.30
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Drip Tube 50 Metres

2-3 days
£76.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m
£92.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m
£85.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m
£72.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m
£231.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m
£86.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber 90357 Irrigation Drip Tube, 50 Metres In Length

Cheapest offer

The Claber 90357 50 Metre Dripper Tube. This 50-meter roll of high-quality polyethylene tubing is embedded with built-in drippers spaced approximately every 33 cm. These drippers deliver a consistent flow of 2 litres of water per hour, ensuring all your plants receive the moisture they need directly at their roots. The Claber Dripper Tube is perfect for gardeners who want a hassle-free, water-saving irrigation solution. With its efficient watering and ease of use, this Claber hose keeps your plants flourishing throughout the season.
£56.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)