Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

Claber 90357 Dripper Tube 50 Metres

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.20
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Dripper Tube 50 Metres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.89
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Irrigation Drip Tube, 50 Metres In Length

1-3 working days
£64.89
Delivery from £6.00

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

In stock
£65.50
Free Delivery

Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

£66.10
Free Delivery

Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2 Black 50 m Garden Watering Hosepipe Connector

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.71
Free Delivery
Claber 90357 Drip Hose Polyethylene 1/2, Black, 50 m

Cheapest offer

Polyethylene structure with self-compensating labyrinth internal drainer 2, 0 lt/hour Quick-click male quick coupling for line connection 100% made in Italy Product code: b2_0160082, Weight: 6.02 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Claber
£58.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk