Claber 90362 Manifold Tube, 15 m, 1/2" (13-16 mm), Polyethylene

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Claber 90362 Manifold Tube, 15 m, 1/2" (13-16 mm), Polyethylene

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.31
1.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Claber 90362 Polyethylene Pipe 15 m 1/2 Inch (13-16 mm)

2-3 days
£27.01
Free Delivery

Claber 90362 Manifold Tube, 15 m, 1/2" (13-16 mm), Polyethylene

Cheapest offer

Claber 90362 Manifold Hose 15 m 15 m hose for drip irrigation or micro irrigation To create the main watering line Made from polyethylene 1/2" diameter (13-16mm) Flexible, anti-algae, resistant to low temperatures and sun rays, Manufacturer: Claber
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk