Claber 91009 Quick-Click Hose Pipe Connector | Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

Claber Hosepipe Compression Connector 91009 with Quick-Click Coupling Pack of 2

In stock
£12.50
6.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Claber 1/2 Inch Automatic Coupling

2-3 days
£25.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Claber 91009 Quick-Click Half-Inch Hose Pipe Connector. Pack Of 2
£14.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Claber 91009 Quick-Click Hose Pipe Connector | Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Type: Connector / Item Height: 3.5 / Manufacturer: Claber / Material: ABS / Item Length: 7 / Item Width: 3.5 / Item Weight: 0.02 / Country of Origin: Italy
£12.09
ebay.co.uk