Claber 91250 Oblong Hole Micro Sprinkler 360° Adjustable, Black/Orange/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £4.59

Claber 91250 Oblong Hole Micro Sprinkler 360° Adjustable, Black/Orange/Grey

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Claber 91250 Oblong Hole Micro Sprinkler 360° Adjustable, Black/Orange/Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.15
Delivery from £4.49

Claber 91250 Adjustable Micro Sprinklers | Pack of Five

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

Claber 91250 Oblong Hole Micro Sprinkler 360° Adjustable, Black/Orange/Grey

In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery

Claber 91250 Oblong Hole Micro Sprinkler 360° Adjustable, Black/Orange/Grey

£17.12
Delivery from £4.49
Claber 91250 Oblong Hole Micro Sprinkler 360° Adjustable, Black/Orange/Grey

Cheapest offer

Claber 91250 Oblong Hole Micro Adjustable Sprinkler 360° Apply the manifold Tube 1/2 "(13-16 mm9, the capillary tube 1/4" (4- 6 mm) or on the arms Circular Flush for areas, Weight: 0.0771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Claber
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk