Claber In-Line Adjustable Drippers - 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Claber In-Line Adjustable Drippers - 10 Pack

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Claber In-Line Adjustable Drippers - 10 Pack

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Claber 91217 in-Line Drippers 0 to 6 litres per Hour Pack of 10

10-15 days
£11.97
Free Delivery

Claber Micro Irrigation System Parts - 91217, 91143, 91141, 91185, 91270 + More

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Claber 91217 In Line Drippers | Pack of 20

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Claber Rainjet End Line Dripper
£8.99
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claber Pack of 50 Rainjet End Line Drippers 0-6 litres per hour. Model 91209
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claber Rainjet 91217 Accessories Drop Drop 6 Line 10
£12.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Claber Video 2 Automatic one-line water timer
£62.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claber 8422 Aquauno Logica Automatic One-Line Water Timer
£41.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Claber In-Line Adjustable Drippers - 10 Pack

Cheapest offer

Pipe diameter: 1/4 (6 mm) Flow rate: Adjustable Regulation: Open/Close RPA2023Flow rate: 0.1 l/min Pack of 10
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk