Claber Main Tube 25 m White, 1/2" (13-16 mm) White Flexible PE Tube

Claber Inlet Hose Diameter 13/16 mm 25 m White

Claber Main Tube 25 m White, 1/2" (13-16 mm) White Flexible PE Tube

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.90
1.16 GBP/1.0 meter(s)
Delivery from £4.95

Claber 90368 White Main Tube 25 Metres 1/2-Inch Diameter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Claber Elegant Multifunction Pistol
£22.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fixthebog™ Outside Tap Kit Garden Hose Fitting, 15mm Wall Mounting Plate, Screws And Ptfe
£12.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Claber 91227 Adjustable Dripper
£6.99
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Garden Tap Pressure Reducer Regulator 3/4 BSP Fits Claber Hozelock 1 Bar
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claber 90829 Hydro 4 Four Zone Water Timer & Rain Sensor Bundle
£283.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Claber Main Tube 25 m White, 1/2" (13-16 mm) White Flexible PE Tube

Cheapest offer

With the main hoses, you can easily create any drip irrigation or micro-irrigation system Made with resistant, durable materials, you can cut it to size with a normal pair of scissors Flexible and resistant to algae formation, low temperatures and solar radiation 25 m coil, Weight: 3.637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Claber
£28.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk