Claber Mini-Set Balcony, Hose Reel with Accessories, wall-Mounted, with 10 m Hose and Multifunction Pistol

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Claber 9031 Mini-Set Balcony Hose Pipe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Claber 9031 Mini-Set Balcony Hose Pipe

1-3 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £6.00

Claber Mini-Set Balcony, Hose Reel with Accessories, wall-Mounted, with 10 m Hose and Multifunction Pistol

In stock
£32.50
Delivery from £4.73

CLABER Mini-set Balcony code 9031:Complete set (10 m of 9-13 mm hose) + Pistol

Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
Claber Mini-Set Balcony, Hose Reel with Accessories, wall-Mounted, with 10 m Hose and Multifunction Pistol

Cheapest offer

Everything you need to water the balcony or the patio in a ”space saver” hose reel Compact hose reel with accessories, ready-to-use Provided with retractable handle for ease of transport and placement Wall-mounted Easy-to-store, thanks to its conveniently located recesses, designed to house couplings, tap connector and pistol Includes: 10 metres of Ø 9-13 mm hose, 1 x 3/4” (20-27 mm) connector with 1/2” (15-21 mm) reducer, 2 x automatic couplings, 1 x multifunction pistol with aerator, Weight: 3.2848877038 Pounds, Manufacturer: Claber
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Claber Mini-Set Utility, Compact Hose Reel with Garden Hose, Automatic couplings and Spray Pistol
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.73