Claber 91155 1/4" 2-Way Coupling

Claber Rainjet T-Shaped ¼" 2-Way Coupling, Pack Of 10

Claber 91155 1/4" 2-Way Coupling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Claber 91155 1/4" 2-Way Coupling

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £4.59

Claber 91155 1/4" 2-Way Coupling

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.78
Delivery from £4.49

Claber 91155 2-Way Coupling for 1/4-Inch Feeding Tubes. Pack of 10 Pieces.

In stock
£9.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Claber d91155000 – Link 1/4 "Rainjet Cardigan (10U)

3-5 days
£13.01
Free Delivery

Claber 91155 1/4" 2-Way Coupling

Cheapest offer

CLABER Rainjet 91155 1/4-Inch 2-Way Connector Pack of 10 1/4pcs (4-6mm hose to connect two sections) O branch 1/4 inch 1/2 hose most important International products have separate conditions, are sold on the street and may differ from local products, including fit, age rating and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Claber
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk